RAVE NEW WORLD
(show Moby, Prodigy) 4 fÈv (ENO), MÈtropolis

SOLSTICE
27 mars (The Bus Company)

H2O
1 mai (Eden Production)

OASIS
26 juin (Eden Production)

PARADISE
22 juillet (Speed Limit)

LUSH
4 sept (Eden prod)

DEORBIT
22 oct (DNA)

ECLIPSE(show The Orb)
22 oct (The Bus company), MÈtropolis

SEE THE LIGHT TOUR
(Moby, Orbital, Aphex Twin, Vapour Space) 3 nov, MÈtropolis (NASA)

LAURENT GARNIER
28 nov (Vitamine S DJ Team) aux Foufs

RANDOM A.X.X.E.S.S.
17 dÈc (Freeside)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


SWEET
22 janv (DNA/Eden)

VELOCITY
7 fÈvrier (Fractal surfers)

EUPHORIA
12 mars (Fantasia)

NEKSUS
19 mars (Neksus Project)

NEKSUS PHASE II
16 avril

PLASMA
30 avril

23
11 mai (5ive/DNA/Harmony)

NEKSUS PHASE III
14 mai

UNITE PARTY
29 mai (Vitamine S DJ Team) aux Foufs

NEKSUS PHASE IV
11 juin

BLISS
18 juin (DNA/Harmony Collective/5ive)<

NEKSUS PHASE V
9 juillet

THIS & THAT
6 aošt (Next School & Ritual Prod)

PRESENCE
9 sept (Lyfe Project/Trance 5000/Gnat!/ Interchill)

PURE
17 sept (5ive, Harmony, DNA)

NEKSUS PHASE I
24 sept

ADRENALINE
1 oct

PINK
15 oct

SUBSTANCE
21 oct (Fractal surfers)

NEKSUS PHASE VI
5 nov

ENO
19 nov (R.R/eno/Scratch & Sniff)

E..MOTION
26 nov (B3 productions)

FURIOUS
10 dÈc (Fractal Surfers)

 

 

 

 


IGNITE
11 fÈvrier (Colour your world)

WAVELENGTH
4 mars (Lost/Rush)

SUNRISE
10 mars (Love Productions)

GO
11 mars (Bongo Productions)

SWIRL
25 mars (Crazy/Veronica/Spectro)

FACTORY
14 avril (Fractal Surfers)

COLOUR YOUR WORLD
13 mai (Ha¸s)

HORIZONS
20 mai 95 (Jungle Jungle)

EMERGENCE
3 juin 1995 (L.O.S.T., DJam, Mobius, Synergie)

STAMINA
3 juin (Crazy & Spectro)

HARDKISS
24 juin (Eclipse)

ROCKET SCIENCE
8 juillet (Worldwide Slastas/ Groove syndicate/Ectographics)

JULY 22ND
(Harmony/ 5ive/ DNA/ Crazy/ Spectro)

BULB
12 aošt (75 watt standard base productions)

GOACHILL 1
19 aout 1995

DIRECT
2 sept (Vitamine S DJ Team) aux Foufs

THE JOINT
2 sept (Jungle Jungle)

BASSIC 1
16 sept (Beat2Beat/Bassic)

NERVE
23 septembre (Eclipse)

WAVES
29 sept. 1995 (Beat2Beat)

GOA CHILL 2
7 oct (Lotus)

MOTOR
21 oct (GOD)

LIQUEEEN
11 nov (Laqueen)

DIY
18 nov (Spectro/Crazy)

RED
18 nov (Mindwarp/Out of Bound)

ENIGMA
25 nov (Enigma)

APPLIANCE
9 dÈc (an Indecent production)

CELEBRATION
31 dÈc (514: Crazy, Hardcore Crew, Spectro/ Karl/Playground)

PEGASUS
31 dÈc (Fractal Surfers)

 

 


ALPHA
6 janvier (Beat2Beat/Bassic)

DROP OUT
20 janv (Green Prod.)

SNOW
26 janvier (75 watt standard base productions)

BELIEVE
10 fÈv (RPM)

PROPHECY
17 fÈv (Mystic society)

APEXXTENSION
24 fÈv (Dionysus&Aphrodite)

BETA
24 fÈv (Beat2Beat, Bassic)

LIQUEEEN II
2 mars

SVEN VŸTH
23 mars 1996 (Channel) au Playground

SWIRL II
23 mars (514)

PARALLEL BLINK
30 mars (Shock)

SKOPE
5 avril (75 watt standard base productions)

REFLECT
6 avril (Aquabass&Sybille)

WAVELENGTH 2
13 avril (Lotus/Rush)

303 COALITION VS ACID VOICE
4 mai (Fractal Surfers)

LIQUEEEN III
4 mai (Laqueen, Eternia, Popples, RadioActivity)

GAMMA
11 mai (Beat2Beat/Bassic)

ENIGMA
25 mai (Enigma)

CREAM
8 juin (514)

SIR.CUS
22 juin (Channel)

HAMMADRYADE
13 juill. (Fractal)

CIRCLE
20 Juillet 96 (Circle Prod.)

LIQUEEEN IV
3 aošt

NINJA TUNE
10 aošt (Channel)

TRILOGIE
23 aošt 1996 (Playground prod.)

NOVA
26 oct 96 (K-US)

LIQUEEEN V
9 nov 96

CHEMICAL 96
16 nov (Channel/Shock)

KNOCKOUT
23 nov (514)

BACK ON TOP
30 nov (Enigma)

AIR RAID
7 dÈc (Fractal Surfers)1997


ALPHA
4 janvier (id 96)

3D
11 janvier (Experience)

WAXY
18 janvier (Channel)

BASE
1er fÈvrier (Mouse Factory)

SPHERE
22 fÈvr (Circle)

SWIRL 3
15 mars (514)

JUST BE HYPERACTIVE
22 mars (Mystic Society/Pure Production)

D001
5 avril (Channel)

PROCESSOR
19 avril (Central Process Prod.)

INFINITY
26 avril (Experience)

MASSIV
9 mai (Out of nowhere)

THE CHEMICAL SOLUTION
14 mai (Channel), show MÈtropolis

MEGABYTE
14 juin (Channel)

ELEMENT
5 juillet (Shock)

CHAMELEON
26 juillet (Experience)

THE ARRIVAL
9 aošt (Millenium)

ENIGMA FOR EVER
23 aošt (Enigma)

CREAM
31 aošt (514/Groove Society/Shock)
(...)